WEFFAA ROBOTICS

📍 Singapore City, Singapore👥 3 employees💰 Last funded Jan 2022
We offer Incorporation Services, Company Secretarial Services and Advisory Services to all Entrepreneurs
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
—
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Singapore
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in WEFFAA ROBOTICS?
WEFFAA ROBOTICS has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did WEFFAA ROBOTICS last raise funding?
The most recent investment in WEFFAA ROBOTICS recorded on gritt.io was in January 2022.
What industry is WEFFAA ROBOTICS in?
WEFFAA ROBOTICS operates in Facilities Services. Find similar Facilities Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is WEFFAA ROBOTICS based?
WEFFAA ROBOTICS is headquartered in Singapore City, Singapore.