Webbe Group

📍 Kansas City, United States🗓 Founded 2020
Our Mission: To provide cost effective, personalized business solutions that improve profitability, customer satisfaction, and employee engagement. Our business management consulting service includes a comprehensive business assessment to help identify gaps and opportunities, and a full report that includes a project plan with timelines and milestones. We are not a one-size-fits-all solution company...we provide personalized solutions that fit your organizations needs. Executives and business owners enjoy working with us because we bring data-backed business diagnostics with a proven executive alignment series. We are proactive, creative, and solution-oriented. Most importantly, we stay with you from project start to finish as your chief strategy and implementation officer. We are certified executive coaches and alignment specialists with real-life experiences with Fortune 500 companies as well as independently-owned small businesses. Our passion is to provide cost-effective solutions that address your business needs. We provided multiple services including: Executive Coaching Executive Coaching with Advisory Brain Trusts Leadership Workshops Networking and Connections Business Assessment / Diagnostic Strategic Planning to correct Failure Points Alignment Training and Workshops for Leadership and Teams Operations Specialists / Fractional Chief Operating Officer Company Culture Builders and Trainers Change Management Consultants Professional Speaking
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2020
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was Webbe Group founded?
Webbe Group was founded in 2020.
What industry is Webbe Group in?
Webbe Group operates in Business Consulting and Services. Find similar Business Consulting and Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is Webbe Group based?
Webbe Group is headquartered in Kansas City, United States.