Tribe Happiness

📍 København, Denmark🗓 Founded 2018👥 7 employees💰 Last funded Mar 2021
Tribe Happiness ApS - Happiness as a Service for companies. Experience our marketplace of unique delicious quality brands/suppliers/products, delivering whatever/whatever you need 24/7 with a positive impact on the world by donating meals to children/families in need for every delivery made.
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
1
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2018
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Denmark
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Tribe Happiness?
Tribe Happiness has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, 1 mid-stage.
When did Tribe Happiness last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Tribe Happiness recorded on gritt.io was in March 2021.
When was Tribe Happiness founded?
Tribe Happiness was founded in 2018.
What industry is Tribe Happiness in?
Tribe Happiness operates in Technology, Information and Internet. Find similar Technology, Information and Internet investors on gritt.io.
Where is Tribe Happiness based?
Tribe Happiness is headquartered in København, Denmark.