The Stone House Group

📍 Bethlehem, United States🗓 Founded 1999👥 36 employees
The Stone House Group facilitates responsible planning and management of energy, natural and financial resources through energy management, facilities and project management, building commissioning and sustainability consulting services. Providing services for academic, not-for-profit and professional clients, we conduct our business with respect for our community and the environment, building relationships by championing and challenging our clients to have their facilities effectively support their mission.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
1999
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was The Stone House Group founded?
The Stone House Group was founded in 1999.
What industry is The Stone House Group in?
The Stone House Group operates in Business Consulting and Services. Find similar Business Consulting and Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is The Stone House Group based?
The Stone House Group is headquartered in Bethlehem, United States.