The Bachmind

📍 madrid, Spain🗓 Founded 2023👥 1 employees
Nuestro proyecto, único y pionero, fusiona los ámbitos de la tecnología, la IA y las ciencias humanas, dotando a su organización de las herramientas necesarias para resolver retos de negocio, construyendo un pensamiento crítico para la era digital.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2023
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was The Bachmind founded?
The Bachmind was founded in 2023.
What industry is The Bachmind in?
The Bachmind operates in Business Consulting and Services. Find similar Business Consulting and Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is The Bachmind based?
The Bachmind is headquartered in madrid, Spain.