Stamp.ee

📍 Caesarea, Israel🗓 Founded 2012👥 4 employees💰 Last funded Feb 2017
Stamp.ee is focused on turning receipts and purchases into digital proof of purchase, providing brands consumers’ shopping habits and tools to personalize marketing and interaction with the consumers.
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
1
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2012
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Israel
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Stamp.ee?
Stamp.ee has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, 1 mid-stage.
When did Stamp.ee last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Stamp.ee recorded on gritt.io was in February 2017.
When was Stamp.ee founded?
Stamp.ee was founded in 2012.
What industry is Stamp.ee in?
Stamp.ee operates in Retail. Find similar Retail investors on gritt.io.
Where is Stamp.ee based?
Stamp.ee is headquartered in Caesarea, Israel.