Skyon Ventures

📍 Stockholm, Sweden👥 1 employees💰 Last funded Nov 2021
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
—
Founded

Investors

1 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
Investor geography1 country
Sweden
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Skyon Ventures?
Skyon Ventures has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Skyon Ventures last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Skyon Ventures recorded on gritt.io was in November 2021.
What industry is Skyon Ventures in?
Skyon Ventures operates in Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals. Find similar Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals investors on gritt.io.
Where is Skyon Ventures based?
Skyon Ventures is headquartered in Stockholm, Sweden.