Serafim Fastigheter

📍 Stockholm, Sweden🗓 Founded 2009👥 11 employees💰 Last funded Aug 2019
Serafim Fastigheter förvaltar fastigheter samt utvecklar bostäder i Stockholms län. Bolaget förvärvar förvaltningsfastigheter i syfte att skapa god värdetillväxt över tid. Bolaget förvärvar även råmark, utvecklingsfastigheter och färdiga byggrätter för vidareutveckling till bostäder. Bolaget är privatägt och ingår i Serafimgruppen. Inom Serafim Fastigheter råder stark entreprenörsanda. Bolaget har ett tydligt fokus på tillväxt, tillsammans med långsiktighet och sund riskhantering.
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2009
Founded

Investors

1 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
Investor geography1 country
Sweden
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Serafim Fastigheter?
Serafim Fastigheter has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Serafim Fastigheter last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Serafim Fastigheter recorded on gritt.io was in August 2019.
When was Serafim Fastigheter founded?
Serafim Fastigheter was founded in 2009.
What industry is Serafim Fastigheter in?
Serafim Fastigheter operates in Real Estate. Find similar Real Estate investors on gritt.io.
Where is Serafim Fastigheter based?
Serafim Fastigheter is headquartered in Stockholm, Sweden.