Poke Radar

๐Ÿ’ฐ Last funded 2016
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
โ€”
Founded

Investors

1 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
Investor geography1 country
Taiwan
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Poke Radar?
Poke Radar has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Poke Radar last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Poke Radar recorded on gritt.io was in 2016.
What industry is Poke Radar in?
Poke Radar operates in Computer Games. Find similar Computer Games investors on gritt.io.