Perfectform, Lda

📍 Carregosa, Portugal🗓 Founded 2005👥 2 employees💰 Last funded Mar 2013
Perfectform, lda é uma empresa sediada em Carregosa, Oliveira de Azeméis. É especializada na maquinação de aços para a indústria de moldes. Tem como principais serviços o Galgamento, Estruturação e Retificação de peças em aço. Possui também a capacidade para realizar Desbastes CNC e Furações de Refrigeração e Óleos.
3
Total investors
2
Early stage
0
Mid stage
1
Late stage
2005
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Portugal
2
Investor activity2006–2013 · investors recorded per year
2006220131
Recent (last 2y)Earlier
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Perfectform, Lda?
Perfectform, Lda has 3 investors on record on gritt.io, including 2 early-stage backers and 1 late-stage investors.
When did Perfectform, Lda last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Perfectform, Lda recorded on gritt.io was in March 2013.
When was Perfectform, Lda founded?
Perfectform, Lda was founded in 2005.
What industry is Perfectform, Lda in?
Perfectform, Lda operates in Mining. Find similar Mining investors on gritt.io.
Where is Perfectform, Lda based?
Perfectform, Lda is headquartered in Carregosa, Portugal.