Pack Go

📍 Córdoba, Argentina🗓 Founded 2019👥 7 employees💰 Last funded Aug 2020
Somos una empresa tecnologíca enfocada en al logistica y en del desarrollo de red. Buscamos eliminar tiempos y fricción a la hora de entregar los paquetes en el ecommerce.
1
Total investors
1
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2019
Founded

Investors

1 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
Investor geography1 country
Argentina
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Pack Go?
Pack Go has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, including 1 early-stage backers.
When did Pack Go last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Pack Go recorded on gritt.io was in August 2020.
When was Pack Go founded?
Pack Go was founded in 2019.
What industry is Pack Go in?
Pack Go operates in Freight and Package Transportation. Find similar Freight and Package Transportation investors on gritt.io.
Where is Pack Go based?
Pack Go is headquartered in Córdoba, Argentina.