NeoTech GenAI CoE

📍 San Francisco, United States🗓 Founded 2024👥 4 employees
NeoTech drives strategic GenAI Enabling to catalyze Transformation and foster Sustainable Growth. In todays dynamic business environment, enterprise leaders are grappling with critical questions: "Where is all the revenue?" and "Whats next in this GenAI era?" At NeoTech, we specialize in driving sustainable GenAI adoption across industries, closing the gap between ambitious GenAI infrastructure investments and actual revenue growth. We act as a crucial intermediary, facilitating strategic partnerships between enterprise clients and GenAI innovators. With hands-on expertise and insights from AI experts, we offer tailored guidance on integrating AI-driven solutions that align perfectly with enterprise objectives. Together, we transform potential into tangible business outcomes, ensuring seamless integration and maximizing value from AI investments. Discover how NeoTech can empower your organization to lead with sustainable GenAI solutions. Contact us today and lets navigate the future of AI-driven growth together.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2024
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was NeoTech GenAI CoE founded?
NeoTech GenAI CoE was founded in 2024.
What industry is NeoTech GenAI CoE in?
NeoTech GenAI CoE operates in Technology, Information and Internet. Find similar Technology, Information and Internet investors on gritt.io.
Where is NeoTech GenAI CoE based?
NeoTech GenAI CoE is headquartered in San Francisco, United States.