Mirage México

📍 Cd. Obregón, Mexico👥 99 employees💰 Last funded Oct 2023
Mirage es una empresa lider en ventas. Sus lineas de producto van desde aire acondicionado residencial, comercial ligero y comercial, en su linea blanca puedes encontraras desde boilers hasta lavadoras
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
—
Founded
Investor geography1 country
United States
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Mirage México?
Mirage México has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Mirage México last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Mirage México recorded on gritt.io was in October 2023.
What industry is Mirage México in?
Mirage México operates in Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics Manufacturing. Find similar Appliances, Electrical, and Electronics Manufacturing investors on gritt.io.
Where is Mirage México based?
Mirage México is headquartered in Cd. Obregón, Mexico.