LP Capital Sagl

📍 Mendrisio, Switzerland🗓 Founded 2018👥 1 employees💰 Last funded Oct 2018
LP Capital provides strategic and corporate consultancy services to companies and private individuals. Selective investments in startups and eraly stage projects
1
Total investors
1
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2018
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Switzerland
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in LP Capital Sagl?
LP Capital Sagl has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, including 1 early-stage backers.
When did LP Capital Sagl last raise funding?
The most recent investment in LP Capital Sagl recorded on gritt.io was in October 2018.
When was LP Capital Sagl founded?
LP Capital Sagl was founded in 2018.
What industry is LP Capital Sagl in?
LP Capital Sagl operates in Financial Services. Find similar Financial Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is LP Capital Sagl based?
LP Capital Sagl is headquartered in Mendrisio, Switzerland.