Kito AI

👥 1 employees💰 Last funded Jan 2023
Kito rewires your product data for AI, so when people ask AI what to buy—on Google, Gemini, or ChatGPT—your products are the answer. Automatically optimised, continuously tested, everywhere you sell.
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
—
Founded

Investors

1 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
Investor geography1 country
Finland
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Kito AI?
Kito AI has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Kito AI last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Kito AI recorded on gritt.io was in January 2023.
What industry is Kito AI in?
Kito AI operates in Technology, Information and Media. Find similar Technology, Information and Media investors on gritt.io.