Jigsaw Solution

📍 Sydney, Australia🗓 Founded 2010👥 1 employees💰 Last funded Mar 2010
We are a business consultancy that specialises in: -- Developing a great strategy that will ensure profitable growth. We also have the technical, commercial and business acumen to deliver on our promises. Out of the Jigsaw Solution stables we have recently launched Rapid Repack, making application packaging for Window 7 easy. Rapid Repack will be offering a free trial until the end December 2011 at www.rapidrepack.com
1
Total investors
1
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2010
Founded
Investor geography1 country
New Zealand
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Jigsaw Solution?
Jigsaw Solution has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, including 1 early-stage backers.
When did Jigsaw Solution last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Jigsaw Solution recorded on gritt.io was in March 2010.
When was Jigsaw Solution founded?
Jigsaw Solution was founded in 2010.
What industry is Jigsaw Solution in?
Jigsaw Solution operates in Information Technology and Services. Find similar Information Technology and Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is Jigsaw Solution based?
Jigsaw Solution is headquartered in Sydney, Australia.