Fluxnium Inc.

๐Ÿ‘ฅ 3 employees๐Ÿ’ฐ Last funded May 2026
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
โ€”
Founded
Investor geography1 country
United States
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Fluxnium Inc.?
Fluxnium Inc. has 1 investors on record on gritt.io.
When did Fluxnium Inc. last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Fluxnium Inc. recorded on gritt.io was in May 2026.
What industry is Fluxnium Inc. in?
Fluxnium Inc. operates in Mining. Find similar Mining investors on gritt.io.