Enter Tech Ventures

📍 Riga, Latvia🗓 Founded 2024👥 1 employees
We invest in technologies that change human experiences across entertainment, education, and wellness, leveraging innovations such as VR/AR, personalized learning platforms, and healthcare innovations to improve quality of lives and drive societal progress. Focus on investing in early-stage startups, typically at the pre-seed and seed stages. We target companies that have already developed a minimum viable product, proven their concept, and may have secured their initial revenues and market traction. Additionally, we consider startups Series A funding to accelerate their growth and scale their revenues.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2024
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was Enter Tech Ventures founded?
Enter Tech Ventures was founded in 2024.
What industry is Enter Tech Ventures in?
Enter Tech Ventures operates in Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals. Find similar Venture Capital and Private Equity Principals investors on gritt.io.
Where is Enter Tech Ventures based?
Enter Tech Ventures is headquartered in Riga, Latvia.