CONDA Crowdinvesting

📍 Wien, Austria🗓 Founded 2012👥 33 employees💰 Last funded Feb 2016
Discover new investment opportunities or get your company financing with CONDA crowdinvesting
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
1
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2012
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Austria
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in CONDA Crowdinvesting?
CONDA Crowdinvesting has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, 1 mid-stage.
When did CONDA Crowdinvesting last raise funding?
The most recent investment in CONDA Crowdinvesting recorded on gritt.io was in February 2016.
When was CONDA Crowdinvesting founded?
CONDA Crowdinvesting was founded in 2012.
What industry is CONDA Crowdinvesting in?
CONDA Crowdinvesting operates in Financial Services. Find similar Financial Services investors on gritt.io.
Where is CONDA Crowdinvesting based?
CONDA Crowdinvesting is headquartered in Wien, Austria.