Clínica Astra

📍 Santiago, Chile🗓 Founded 1985👥 52 employees
Clínica Astra es una red médica de Traumatología, Imágenes y Kinesiología, con más de 38 años de funcionamiento en la Región Metropolitana.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
1985
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was Clínica Astra founded?
Clínica Astra was founded in 1985.
What industry is Clínica Astra in?
Clínica Astra operates in Medical Practices. Find similar Medical Practices investors on gritt.io.
Where is Clínica Astra based?
Clínica Astra is headquartered in Santiago, Chile.