Chief of Staff School

📍 Singapore, Singapore🗓 Founded 2022👥 3 employees
A global academy for mid-career executives to equip themselves with key fundamental generalist skills and context-rich knowledge to tackle complex venture challenges alongside innovative and visionary leaders.
0
Total investors
0
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2022
Founded

Investors

0 investors
All
Early stage
Mid stage
Late stage
No investors in this category
Frequently asked questions
When was Chief of Staff School founded?
Chief of Staff School was founded in 2022.
What industry is Chief of Staff School in?
Chief of Staff School operates in Higher Education. Find similar Higher Education investors on gritt.io.
Where is Chief of Staff School based?
Chief of Staff School is headquartered in Singapore, Singapore.