Business Board

📍 Halmstad, Sweden🗓 Founded 2019👥 3 employees💰 Last funded May 2023
Allt samlat i ETT system > Ger en minskad administration och mer tillförlitlig statistik > Enkelt användargränssnitt, modern webbteknologi > Integrerbart mot andra system och moderna licensupplägg > Långsiktig, ekonomisk verksamhetsplanering med budget- och prognosprocesser samt finansiell uppföljning.
1
Total investors
0
Early stage
1
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2019
Founded
Investor geography1 country
Sweden
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in Business Board?
Business Board has 1 investors on record on gritt.io, 1 mid-stage.
When did Business Board last raise funding?
The most recent investment in Business Board recorded on gritt.io was in May 2023.
When was Business Board founded?
Business Board was founded in 2019.
What industry is Business Board in?
Business Board operates in IT Services and IT Consulting. Find similar IT Services and IT Consulting investors on gritt.io.
Where is Business Board based?
Business Board is headquartered in Halmstad, Sweden.