AskNeo.io

📍 New York, United States🗓 Founded 2020👥 6 employees💰 Last funded Jan 2019
Text "NEO" to (917)451-5515 to get your free trial!
2
Total investors
2
Early stage
0
Mid stage
0
Late stage
2020
Founded
Investor geography2 countries
United States
1
Canada
1
Frequently asked questions
Who invested in AskNeo.io?
AskNeo.io has 2 investors on record on gritt.io, including 2 early-stage backers.
When did AskNeo.io last raise funding?
The most recent investment in AskNeo.io recorded on gritt.io was in January 2019.
When was AskNeo.io founded?
AskNeo.io was founded in 2020.
What industry is AskNeo.io in?
AskNeo.io operates in Technology, Information and Internet. Find similar Technology, Information and Internet investors on gritt.io.
Where is AskNeo.io based?
AskNeo.io is headquartered in New York, United States.